ATP Matchups

Aleksandar Vukic vs Yoshihito Nishioka

June, Sunday 23rd, 13:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Aleksandar Vukic -3.5 -240 22
Yoshihito Nishioka +3.5 +195 22

Bolelli S / Vavassori A vs Krawietz K / Puetz T

June, Sunday 23rd, 09:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Bolelli S / Vavassori A -0.5 -130 21.5
Krawietz K / Puetz T +0.5 +100 21.5

Jannik Sinner vs Hubert Hurkacz

June, Sunday 23rd, 12:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jannik Sinner -2.5 -290 25
Hubert Hurkacz +2.5 +225 25

Tommy Paul vs Lorenzo Musetti

June, Sunday 23rd, 13:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Tommy Paul -3.5 -285 23
Lorenzo Musetti +3.5 +225 23

Nuno Borges vs Alex Michelsen

June, Sunday 23rd, 11:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Nuno Borges +1.0 +120 23
Alex Michelsen -1.0 -145 23

Thiago Monteiro vs Paul Jubb

June, Sunday 23rd, 11:40:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Thiago Monteiro +1.0 +120 23
Paul Jubb -1.0 -145 23

Adam Walton vs Daniel Masur

June, Sunday 23rd, 11:20:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Adam Walton -1.5 -140 23.5
Daniel Masur +1.5 +115 23.5

Roberto Bautista-Agut vs Taro Daniel

June, Sunday 23rd, 13:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Roberto Bautista-Agut -3.0 -250 22.5
Taro Daniel +3.0 +200 22.5

Roberto Carballes Baena vs Pablo Carreno-Busta

June, Sunday 23rd, 16:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Roberto Carballes Baena +0.0 -110 22.5
Pablo Carreno-Busta +0.0 -110 22.5

Yannick Hanfmann vs Jordan Thompson

June, Sunday 24th, 08:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Yannick Hanfmann +3.0 +185 22.5
Jordan Thompson -3.0 -225 22.5

Ajla Tomljanovic vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

June, Sunday 24th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Ajla Tomljanovic -1.0 -110 22
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova +1.0 -110 22

Maximilian Marterer vs Abedallah Shelbayh

June, Sunday 23rd, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maximilian Marterer -2.5 -185 23
Abedallah Shelbayh +2.5 +155 23

Constant Lestienne vs Gijs Brouwer

June, Sunday 23rd, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Constant Lestienne +3.5 +190 22
Gijs Brouwer -3.5 -230 22

Magda Linette vs Ranah Akua Stoiber

June, Sunday 23rd, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Magda Linette -5.0 -500 20
Ranah Akua Stoiber +5.0 +375 20

Petra Martic vs Elina Avanesyan

June, Sunday 23rd, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Petra Martic -1.0 -120 22
Elina Avanesyan +1.0 +100 22

Maria Camila Osorio vs Greet Minnen

June, Sunday 23rd, 11:40:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maria Camila Osorio +1.0 +105 21.5
Greet Minnen -1.0 -125 21.5

Sofia Kenin vs Viktorija Golubic

June, Sunday 23rd, 12:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Sofia Kenin -2.0 -145 22
Viktorija Golubic +2.0 +120 22

Ella Mcdonald vs Ashlyn Krueger

June, Sunday 23rd, 11:40:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Ella Mcdonald +5.0 +375 20
Ashlyn Krueger -5.0 -500 20

Fritz T / Khachanov K vs Skupski N / Venus M

June, Sunday 23rd, 14:35:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Fritz T / Khachanov K +0.5 -110 22.5
Skupski N / Venus M -0.5 -120 22.5

Lammons N / Withrow J vs Darderi L / Ofner S

June, Sunday 23rd, 12:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Lammons N / Withrow J -2.5 -650 25
Darderi L / Ofner S +2.5 +400 25

Martinez P / Munar J vs Miedler L / Thiem D

June, Sunday 23rd, 13:50:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Martinez P / Munar J -3.0 +115 22.5
Miedler L / Thiem D +3.0 -150 22.5