WTA Matchups

Maria Sakkari vs Anna Kalinskaya

October, Thursday 21st, 09:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maria Sakkari -5.0 -400 20
Anna Kalinskaya +5.0 +320 20

Donna Vekic vs Irina-Camelia Begu

October, Thursday 21st, 09:29:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Donna Vekic -5.5 -450 19
Irina-Camelia Begu +5.5 +300 19

Anett Kontaveit vs Andrea Petkovic

October, Thursday 21st, 08:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Anett Kontaveit -5.5 -700 19
Andrea Petkovic +5.5 +475 19

Greet Minnen vs Arantxa Rus

October, Thursday 21st, 16:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Greet Minnen +0.5 -102 21.5
Arantxa Rus -0.5 -115 21.5

Camila Giorgi vs Danka Kovinic

October, Thursday 21st, 11:20:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Camila Giorgi -5.5 -475 19.5
Danka Kovinic +5.5 +350 19.5

Saisai Zheng vs Clara Tauson

October, Thursday 21st, 09:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Saisai Zheng +5.0 +295 20
Clara Tauson -5.0 -375 20

Marketa Vondrousova vs Lesia Tsurenko

October, Thursday 21st, 12:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Marketa Vondrousova -5.0 -385 20
Lesia Tsurenko +5.0 +300 20

Veronika Kudermetova vs Simona Halep

October, Thursday 21st, 15:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Veronika Kudermetova +4.0 +190 20
Simona Halep -4.0 -230 20

Maria Camila Osorio Serrano vs Mayar Sherif

October, Thursday 21st, 12:35:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano +2.5 +126 21
Mayar Sherif -2.5 -150 21

Aryna Sabalenka vs Ekaterina Alexandrova

October, Thursday 22nd, 07:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Aryna Sabalenka -4.5 -325 21
Ekaterina Alexandrova +4.5 +260 21

Kichenok L / Kostyuk M vs Bondar A / Galfi D

October, Thursday 21st, 09:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kichenok L / Kostyuk M +5.0 -150 20
Bondar A / Galfi D -5.0 +115 20

Alize Cornet vs Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova

October, Thursday 22nd, 09:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Alize Cornet -4.0 -240 20
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova +4.0 +200 20

Kuzmova V / Panova A vs Ostapenko J / Siniakova K

October, Thursday 21st, 09:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kuzmova V / Panova A -5.5 +475 19
Ostapenko J / Siniakova K +5.5 -800 19

Heisen V / Mitu A vs Eikeri U / Perez E

October, Thursday 21st, 10:45:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Heisen V / Mitu A +5.0 +190 20
Eikeri U / Perez E -5.0 -260 20

Alexandrova E / Sizikova Y vs Dzalamidze N / Rakhimova K

October, Thursday 21st, 13:15:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Alexandrova E / Sizikova Y +2.5 -125 21
Dzalamidze N / Rakhimova K -2.5 -105 21

Gumulya B / Plipuech P vs Hozumi E / Zhang S

October, Thursday 21st, 13:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Gumulya B / Plipuech P +2.5 +375 21
Hozumi E / Zhang S -2.5 -600 21

Jurak D / Klepac A vs Khromacheva I / Kovinic D

October, Thursday 21st, 14:15:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jurak D / Klepac A +2.5 -600 21
Khromacheva I / Kovinic D -2.5 +375 21