WTA Matchups

Alison van Uytvanck vs Emma Raducanu

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Alison van Uytvanck -2.5 -159 21.5
Emma Raducanu +2.5 +134 21.5

Shuai Zhang vs Elena Rybakina

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Shuai Zhang +4.0 +200 21
Elena Rybakina -4.0 -245 21

Petra Kvitova vs Jelena Ostapenko

June, Saturday 25th, 11:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Petra Kvitova +2.0 +116 22
Jelena Ostapenko -2.0 -138 22

Viktorija Golubic vs Andrea Petkovic

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Viktorija Golubic -2.0 -139 21.5
Andrea Petkovic +2.0 +117 21.5

Maddison Inglis vs Dalma Galfi

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maddison Inglis +4.0 +220 21
Dalma Galfi -4.0 -265 21

Madison Keys vs Misaki Doi

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Madison Keys -6.5 -2000 18
Misaki Doi +6.5 +1000 18

Madison Brengle vs Lauren Davis

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Madison Brengle +1.0 +104 21.5
Lauren Davis -1.0 -122 21.5

Jule Niemeier vs Xiyu Wang

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jule Niemeier -3.5 -225 21
Xiyu Wang +3.5 +185 21

Aleksandra Krunic vs Sorana Cirstea

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Aleksandra Krunic +4.0 +210 21
Sorana Cirstea -4.0 -260 21

Alize Cornet vs Yulia Putintseva

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Alize Cornet -1.0 -122 21.5
Yulia Putintseva +1.0 +104 21.5

Oceane Dodin vs Jelena Ostapenko

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Oceane Dodin +5.5 +550 19
Jelena Ostapenko -5.5 -800 19

Kirsten Flipkens vs Jaimee Fourlis

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kirsten Flipkens -3.5 -218 21
Jaimee Fourlis +3.5 +180 21

Caroline Garcia vs Yuriko Lily Miyazaki

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Caroline Garcia -4.5 -360 20
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki +4.5 +290 20

Cori Gauff vs Elena-Gabriela Ruse

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Cori Gauff -6.0 -1200 18.5
Elena-Gabriela Ruse +6.0 +700 18.5

Bianca Andreescu vs Caroline Garcia

June, Saturday 25th, 11:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Bianca Andreescu -4.0 -275 21
Caroline Garcia +4.0 +225 21

Jil Teichmann vs Ajla Tomljanovic

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jil Teichmann +3.0 +155 21.5
Ajla Tomljanovic -3.0 -186 21.5

Angelique Kerber vs Kristina Mladenovic

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Angelique Kerber -6.0 -950 19
Kristina Mladenovic +6.0 +625 19

Katerina Siniakova vs Maja Chwalinska

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Katerina Siniakova -4.0 -265 20
Maja Chwalinska +4.0 +215 20

Ekaterine Gorgodze vs Irina-Camelia Begu

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Ekaterine Gorgodze +6.0 +625 19
Irina-Camelia Begu -6.0 -1000 19

Kaja Juvan vs Beatriz Haddad Maia

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kaja Juvan +4.5 +255 20
Beatriz Haddad Maia -4.5 -315 20

Rebeka Masarova vs Harriet Dart

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Rebeka Masarova +5.5 +420 19.5
Harriet Dart -5.5 -575 19.5

Rebecca Marino vs Katarzyna Kawa

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Rebecca Marino -5.0 -500 20
Katarzyna Kawa +5.0 +390 20

Kristina Kucova vs Laura Pigossi

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kristina Kucova -3.0 -190 21.5
Laura Pigossi +3.0 +160 21.5

Sonay Kartal vs Danka Kovinic

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Sonay Kartal -3.5 -197 21
Danka Kovinic +3.5 +165 21

Qinwen Zheng vs Sloane Stephens

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Qinwen Zheng +1.0 +109 21.5
Sloane Stephens -1.0 -130 21.5

Ana Bogdan vs Dayana Yastremska

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Ana Bogdan +3.5 +170 21.5
Dayana Yastremska -3.5 -205 21.5

Camila Giorgi vs Magdalena Frech

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Camila Giorgi -4.5 -335 20
Magdalena Frech +4.5 +270 20

Tamara Korpatsch vs Heather Watson

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Tamara Korpatsch +4.0 +190 21
Heather Watson -4.0 -230 21

Shelby Rogers vs Petra Martic

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Shelby Rogers -2.5 -154 22
Petra Martic +2.5 +131 22

Yanina Wickmayer vs Lin Zhu

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Yanina Wickmayer -2.0 -138 21.5
Lin Zhu +2.0 +117 21.5

Magda Linette vs Fernanda Contreras Gomez

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Magda Linette -5.5 -625 19.5
Fernanda Contreras Gomez +5.5 +460 19.5

Kichenok L / Ostapenko J vs Krunic A / Linette M

June, Saturday 25th, 14:50:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kichenok L / Ostapenko J +2.0 -250 25
Krunic A / Linette M -2.0 +185 25

Camila Osorio vs Elise Mertens

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Camila Osorio +5.0 +390 20
Elise Mertens -5.0 -500 20

Iga Swiatek vs Jana Fett

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Iga Swiatek -8.0 -10000 16.5
Jana Fett +8.0 +1900 16.5

Paula Badosa vs Louisa Chirico

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Paula Badosa -6.0 -1000 19
Louisa Chirico +6.0 +650 19

Rebecca Peterson vs Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Rebecca Peterson -2.5 -150 21
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova +2.5 +126 21

Tereza Martincova vs Karolina Pliskova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Tereza Martincova +4.0 +230 21
Karolina Pliskova -4.0 -280 21

Donna Vekic vs Jessica Pegula

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Donna Vekic +2.0 +123 21.5
Jessica Pegula -2.0 -145 21.5

Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Christina McHale

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Sara Sorribes Tormo -5.0 -400 19.5
Christina McHale +5.0 +310 19.5

Claire Liu vs Nuria Parrizas-Diaz

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Claire Liu -2.0 -148 21.5
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz +2.0 +126 21.5

Jasmine Paolini vs Petra Kvitova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jasmine Paolini +7.0 +1300 17.5
Petra Kvitova -7.0 -3500 17.5

Tamara Zidansek vs Panna Udvardy

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Tamara Zidansek -5.0 -400 20
Panna Udvardy +5.0 +320 20

Ylena In-Albon vs Alison Riske

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Ylena In-Albon +6.0 +725 19
Alison Riske -6.0 -1200 19

Karolina Muchova vs Simona Halep

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Karolina Muchova +4.5 +270 20
Simona Halep -4.5 -335 20

Belinda Bencic vs Qiang Wang

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Belinda Bencic -5.0 -480 20
Qiang Wang +5.0 +370 20

Maria Sakkari vs Zoe Hives

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maria Sakkari -7.0 -5000 17
Zoe Hives +7.0 +1600 17

Clara Tauson vs Mai Hontama

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Clara Tauson -3.5 -186 21
Mai Hontama +3.5 +155 21

Maxime Cressy vs Taylor Fritz

June, Saturday 25th, 13:30:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maxime Cressy +2.0 +160 25
Taylor Fritz -2.0 -190 25

Clara Burel vs Katie Boulter

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Clara Burel +5.0 +400 20
Katie Boulter -5.0 -550 20

Irina Maria Bara vs Chloe Paquet

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Irina Maria Bara +2.0 +116 21.5
Chloe Paquet -2.0 -138 21.5

Serena Williams vs Harmony Tan

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Serena Williams -4.5 -360 20
Harmony Tan +4.5 +285 20

Anhelina Kalinina vs Anna Bondar

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Anhelina Kalinina -4.5 -385 20
Anna Bondar +4.5 +310 20

Kaia Kanepi vs Diane Parry

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Kaia Kanepi -5.0 -435 20
Diane Parry +5.0 +340 20

Bernarda Pera vs Anett Kontaveit

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Bernarda Pera +5.0 +400 20
Anett Kontaveit -5.0 -550 20

Emina Bektas vs Bianca Andreescu

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Emina Bektas +6.5 +1100 18
Bianca Andreescu -6.5 -2000 18

Lucia Bronzetti vs Ann Li

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Lucia Bronzetti +4.0 +195 21
Ann Li -4.0 -235 21

Maryna Zanevska vs Barbora Krejcikova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Maryna Zanevska +5.0 +380 20
Barbora Krejcikova -5.0 -500 20

Catherine Harrison vs Arantxa Rus

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Catherine Harrison +5.0 +310 19.5
Arantxa Rus -5.0 -385 19.5

Martina Trevisan vs Elisabetta Cocciaretto

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Martina Trevisan -3.0 -174 21.5
Elisabetta Cocciaretto +3.0 +146 21.5

Daria Saville vs Viktoriya Tomova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Daria Saville -3.5 -213 21.5
Viktoriya Tomova +3.5 +180 21.5

Garbine Muguruza vs Greet Minnen

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Garbine Muguruza -5.5 -480 19.5
Greet Minnen +5.5 +370 19.5

Marta Kostyuk vs Katie Swan

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Marta Kostyuk -4.0 -240 21
Katie Swan +4.0 +195 21

Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Nastasja Mariana Schunk

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Mihaela Buzarnescu +2.5 +136 21.5
Nastasja Mariana Schunk -2.5 -162 21.5

Jodie Anna Burrage vs Lesia Tsurenko

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Jodie Anna Burrage +3.5 +175 21.5
Lesia Tsurenko -3.5 -210 21.5

Astra Sharma vs Tatjana Maria

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Astra Sharma +3.5 +175 21.5
Tatjana Maria -3.5 -210 21.5

Danielle Collins vs Marie Bouzkova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Danielle Collins -1.5 -130 21.5
Marie Bouzkova +1.5 +110 21.5

Xinyu Wang vs Amanda Anisimova

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Xinyu Wang +5.0 +370 19.5
Amanda Anisimova -5.0 -480 19.5

Mirjam Bjorklund vs Ons Jabeur

June, Saturday 27th, 10:00:00
TEAM LINE MONEY LINE OVER/UNDER
Mirjam Bjorklund +6.5 +1100 17.5
Ons Jabeur -6.5 -2000 17.5